Emma Verhoeven
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Westlake Village Overview
    2. Thousand Oaks Overview
  • International Listings
  • Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2489 N Greensward ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065

$1,160,000

$1,135,000

2.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,680 SqFt

2489 N Greensward ST, Simi Valley, CA 93065

MLS# 226001122

Listed by Janice Del Santo of Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
29608 Laredo, Menifee, CA 92584

$703,000

$689,900

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,831 SqFt

29608 Laredo, Menifee, CA 92584

MLS# PW25274677

Listed by Emma Verhoeven of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4501 Richard DR, Los Angeles, CA 90032

$900,000

$999,000

9.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt

4501 Richard DR, Los Angeles, CA 90032

MLS# PW25255626

Listed by Emma Rake of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10309 Flallon AVE, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

$750,000

$730,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath995 SqFt

10309 Flallon AVE, Santa Fe Springs, CA 90670

MLS# PW25144100

Listed by Nelsie Quiroz of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4115 Jennings DR, Los Angeles, CA 90032

$1,200,000

$1,250,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,668 SqFt

4115 Jennings DR, Los Angeles, CA 90032

MLS# CV23207465

Listed by Daniel Hong of GRACE & GLORY REAL ESTATE GROUP

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17290 Hibiscus ST, Fontana, CA 92335

$620,000

$650,000

4.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,038 SqFt

17290 Hibiscus ST, Fontana, CA 92335

MLS# SW24102923

Listed by Melissa Grasso of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7543 W Liberty #691, Fontana, CA 92336

$500,000

$510,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

7543 W Liberty #691, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# DW24065501

Listed by Francisco Navarro of Century 21 Primetime Realtors

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3565 Linden AVE #129, Long Beach, CA 90807

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
1 Bed1 Bath660 SqFt

3565 Linden AVE #129, Long Beach, CA 90807

MLS# PW23175025

Listed by Joan Chase Swing of RE/MAX College Park Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1004 Picaacho DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

$1,100,000

$1,150,000

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,262 SqFt

1004 Picaacho DR, La Habra Heights, CA 90631

MLS# 24358617

Listed by Keith Scaduto of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
795 S Ruby LN, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

$996,000

$1,000,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,652 SqFt

795 S Ruby LN, Anaheim Hills, CA 92807

MLS# PW24015881

Listed by Nicolas Nicolaou of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
241 Costa Mesa, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

$1,740,000

$1,800,000

3.3%
8,712 Sqft Lot

241 Costa Mesa, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

MLS# OC22250810

Listed by Gene Turley of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14685 Saddlepeak DR, Fontana, CA 92336

$742,000

$719,900

3.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,541 SqFt

14685 Saddlepeak DR, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# CV23034769

Listed by KURT FREJLACH of BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14237 Larkin CT, Fontana, CA 92336

$690,000

$648,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,283 SqFt

14237 Larkin CT, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# PW23027374

Listed by Emma Rake of Keller Williams Pacific Estates La Mirada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Herbert, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$18,750

$20,000

6.3%
0.07 Acres

0 Herbert, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# PW22207937

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Herbert, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$18,750

$20,000

6.3%
0.06 Acres

0 Herbert, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# PW22205607

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2193 Maple ST, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

$1,185,000

$1,195,000

0.8%
7,840 Sqft Lot

2193 Maple ST, Costa Mesa, CA 92627

MLS# NP22093520

Listed by Timothy Carr of Villa Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9900 Tweedy LN #100, Downey, CA 90240

$555,000

$549,950

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,039 SqFt

9900 Tweedy LN #100, Downey, CA 90240

MLS# DW22174242

Listed by Michael Berdelis of 24 Hour Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2300 W VIA CAMILLE, Montebello, CA 90640

$710,000

$725,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,449 SqFt

2300 W VIA CAMILLE, Montebello, CA 90640

MLS# 22164825

Listed by Todd Stein of Campbell Wellman Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10706 Colima RD #701, Whittier, CA 90604

$440,000

$418,800

5.1%
1 Bed1 Bath790 SqFt

10706 Colima RD #701, Whittier, CA 90604

MLS# PW22103245

Listed by Richard Chung of Keller Williams Pacific Estates La Mirada

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Herbert, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$15,000

$14,950

0.3%
0.07 Acres

0 Herbert, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# OC22020937

Listed by Tony Salay of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Herbert, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$15,000

$14,950

0.3%
0.05 Acres

0 Herbert, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# OC22020981

Listed by Tony Salay of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
21908 Montagu #295, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

$656,500

$600,000

9.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

21908 Montagu #295, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

MLS# OC22068849

Listed by John Holland of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13513 Leffingwell RD, Whittier, CA 90605

$742,000

$675,000

9.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

13513 Leffingwell RD, Whittier, CA 90605

MLS# DW22069707

Listed by Martha Franco of Realty Masters & Associates Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1049 San Antonio AVE, Fullerton, CA 92835

$1,205,000

$1,200,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

1049 San Antonio AVE, Fullerton, CA 92835

MLS# PW22053263

Listed by Jihye Ju of Dream ERE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Verhoeven Realty

Emma Verhoeven License ID: 02106517

+1(714) 360-8712 emma@verhoevenrealty.com

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Westlake Village Overview
      2. Thousand Oaks Overview
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      International Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Verhoeven Realty

Emma Verhoeven License ID: 02106517

+1(714) 360-8712 emma@verhoevenrealty.com

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Westlake Village Overview
      2. Thousand Oaks Overview
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Calculator
      International Listings
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home